Mens Shoe Size Chart

Men naturally have larger feet than women, and when chosing shoes, you have to chose accordingly. The men's shoe size chart listed on this web page starts at size 5 US and goes to size 12. If wear a shoe size larger than 12, then visit our big shoe size chart for the extended sizes list.

There are a few things to keep in mind when using this chart. This chart uses the Brannock® shoe sizing method. All centimeter (CM) values are rounded up to the nearest tenth.

Use the links below to see what your shoe size is for different brands of mens shoes.


United States (US) 55.566.577.588.599.51010.51111.512
Europe (EU) 37.53838.539404141.5424343.54444.5454646.5
United Kingdom (UK) 4.555.566.577.588.599.51010.51111.5
Korea 230235240240245250255260265270275280285290295
Canada (CND) 55.566.577.588.599.51010.51111.512
Mexico 2424.52525.52626.52727.52828.52929.53030.531
Centimeters (CM) 2323.5242424.52525.52626.52727.52828.52929.5

© Copyright 2011-2016 ShoeSizeChart.us. Brand logos are registered trademarks of their respective company. | Privacy Policy