Womens Shoe Size Chart

In most cases, female shoe sizes are 1.5 sizes larger than men. For example, a size 6 mens, is a size 7.5 womens. In some uncommon charts, the size is one size bigger. All centimeter (CM) values are rounded up to the nearest tenth.


United States (US) 66.577.588.599.51010.51111.512
Europe (EU) 37.5383939.54040.5414242.542.5434444.5
United Kingdom (UK) 4.555.566.577.588.599.51010.5
Korea 225230235240240245250255260265270270275
Canada (CND) 66.577.588.599.51010.51111.512
Mexico 44.555.566.577.588.599.510
Centimeters (CM) 22.52323.5242424.52525.52626.5272727.5

© Copyright 2011-2016 ShoeSizeChart.us. Brand logos are registered trademarks of their respective company. | Privacy Policy